PHANTOM Men

From climbing, to skiing, to just around town, you will get more use out of this piece than you have ever imagined.

Phantom Down Hoody is our favorite. It's ergonomical cut and regulated hood make it the piece you will fall in love with. +750 PLATINUM goose down fill, elastic cuffs and a drawcord waist all team up to help keep you warm and happy. From climbing, to skiing, to just around town, you will get more use out of this piece than you have ever imagined.

* Required Fields

€229.00

PHANTOM Men

€229.00

We're very sorry. Selected configuration is temporarily unavailable. We're very sorry. This product is temporarily unavailable."

PHANTOM Men

€229.00

Specifications

Technical data

Fill 

750 FP Polish White Goose Down

Fill weight

110 [G] Size L 

Packing volume

1 [L]

Fabric

TORAY Airtastic SLF15 DWR

Weight

330 [G] Size L

Features & Components

Features

- Zippered front pockets

- Drawcord waist

- Regulated, helmet-ready hood

- Stuff sack included

Components

- YKK / ITW Nexus

Design & Construction

Construction X

Product PHANTOM Men was added to basket

What's next?

Size Chart

Dimensions/SizesSMLXLXXL
ADługość przodu / Front length [cm]6264666870
BWysokość stójki / Guard length [cm]1111111111
CDługość tyłu / Back length [cm]6870727476
DDługość rękawa / Sleeve length [cm]7880828486
EObwód klatki / Chest circuit [cm]92-9896-102100-106104-110108-114
FObwód bioder / Hip circuit [cm]88-9492-9896-102104-108108-112