PHANTOM Wmn

From climbing, to skiing, to just around town, you will get more use out of this piece than you have ever imagined.

Phantom Down Hoody is our favorite. It's ergonomical cut and regulated hood make it the piece you will fall in love with. +750 PLATINUM goose down fill, elastic cuffs and a drawcord waist all team up to help keep you warm and happy. From climbing, to skiing, to just around town, you will get more use out of this piece than you have ever imagined.

* Required Fields

€229.00

PHANTOM Wmn

€229.00

We're very sorry. Selected configuration is temporarily unavailable. We're very sorry. This product is temporarily unavailable."

PHANTOM Wmn

€229.00

Specifications

Technical data

Fill 

750 FP Polish White Goose Down

Fill weight

95 [G] Size S

Packing volume

1 [L]

Fabric

TORAY Airtastic SLF15 DWR

Weight

285 [G] Size S

Features & Components

Features

  • Zippered front pockets
  • Drawcord waist
  • Regulated, helmet-ready hood
  • Stuff sack included

Components

  • YKK / ITW Nexus

Design & Construction

Construction X

Product PHANTOM Wmn was added to basket

What's next?

Size Chart

Dimensions/SizesXSSMLXL
ADługość przodu / Front length [cm]5557596163
BWysokość stójki / Guard length [cm]1111111111
CDługość tyłu / Back length [cm]6466687072
DDługość rękawa / Sleeve length [cm]7274767880
EObwód klatki / Chest circuit [cm]86-9090-9496-102100-106106-110
FObwód pasa / Waist circuit [cm]74-8078-8482-9086-9690-100
GObwód bioder / Hip circuit [cm]84-9088-9494-102100-106104-108