DOP

Designed for camera operators and photographers.

Filled with the finest quality Polish White Goose Down this light yet very warm coat will keep you comfortable in the most hostile conditions. The design features plenty of pockets to stash away all your essentials. The double slider zipper can be opened from both sides which comes in handy while seated. Roomy hood will keep away the wind and snow.

DOP

€359.00

We're very sorry. This product is temporarily unavailable.

Specifications

Technical data

Fill 

750 FP Polish White Goose Down

Fill weight

250 [G] Size L 

Fabric

POLIAMIDE

Membrane

15000/m2/24h

15000 ml H2o

Weight

1000 [G] Size L

Features & Components

Features

- Zippered front pockets

- Drawcord waist

- Regulated hood

Design & Construction

Construction X

Product DOP was added to basket

What's next?

Size Chart

Dimensions/SizesSMLXL
AFront Length / Długość Przodu [cm]74767878
BBack Length / Długość Tyłu [cm]80828484
CGuard / Garda [cm]15151515
DSleeve Length / Długość Rękawa [cm]68707274
EChest Circuit / Obwód Klatki Piersiowej [cm]114120126130
FHip Circuit / Obwód w Biodrach [cm]114120126130